LVR TWILIGHT CZECH

Date of Birth:
5/11/2014
Nickname:
Paris
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rex & Sherese Glendenning
Breeder:
Wolf Hollow
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
14/55
Reg #1:
CI295181
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRM Aussie Cowboy12/29/201703/18/2018  
Natural ServiceRM Aussie Cowboy02/13/201603/25/2016  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
04/25/2016Blood1.0000Pregnant12/18/2106Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip64.000004/04/2019  
Tip to Tip62.000005/22/2018  
Tip to Tip60.000011/04/2017  
Tip to Tip59.000008/05/2017  
Tip to Tip57.250005/19/2017  
Tip to Tip56.250003/25/2017  
Tip to Tip50.000005/15/2016  
Tip to Tip32.375006/27/2015