SEL TOUCHDOWN SWOOP

Date of Birth:
8/31/2018
Description:
FULL sister to RM OK LADY PAT 555 with 100"TTT and sold for $100,000. This lady is colorful, large frame deep body, and as sweet as they can be with an amazingly perfect disposition. Take a look at her bloodlines and her progeny.
Nickname:
Musty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Matt King
Breeder:
RED MCCOMBS RANCHES OF TEXAS
Notes:
BROKE OFF 4.25" on each horn. Full sister to the 100"TTT RM OK Lady PAT.
OCV'd:
Yes
SEL TOUCHDOWN SWOOP